Úspěchy

 

Mistři České republiky

 

  

1992       D R U Ž S T V O                                 STT junioři

1992       Hila Marek   Buzková Daniela              10T děti III

1994       Hila Marek   Buzková Daniela               STT junior I

1996       Hila Marek   Buzková Daniela               STT mládež

1997       Bič Pavel     Konderlová Silvie             STT junior I

1997       Supik Jan    Branna Martina                 STT junior II

1998       Zabystrzan Petr  Konderlová Jitka        STT junior II

1998       D R U Ž S T V O                                STT junioři

2001       Bič Pavel   Konderlová Silvie             STT mládež

2002       Bič Pavel   Konderlová Silvie             STT mládež

2003       D R U Ž S T V O                               STT junioři

 

 

Mistrovství Světa, Evropy - Světové a Evropské poháry.

 

1995 - Hila Marek - Buzková Daniela LA mládež  - Dorsten  

1996 - Hila Marek - Buzková Daniela ST mládež - Paříž

1997 - Supik Jan - Branna Martina ST junior II  - Vilnius

1998 - Zabystrzan Petr - Konderlová Jitka 10T junior II - Linz

1998 - Zabystrzan Petr - Konderlová Jitka ST junior II - Kyjev

1998 - Kaleta Robin - Kaletová Sabina 10T mládež - Salzburk

1998 - Kaleta Robin - Kaletová Sabina S T mládež -Szeget

1998 - Bič Pavel - Konderlová Silvie ST junior II - Kyjev   

1999 - Bič Pavel - Konderlová Silvie ST junior II  - Alassio 

1999 - Zabystrzan Petr - Konderlová Jitka ST mládež - Kyjev 

2000 - Bič Pavel - Konderlová Silvie ST mládež - Kyjev 

2001 - Bič Pavel - Konderlová Silvie ST mládež - Baernbach

2001 - Zabystrzan Petr - Konderlová Jitka S T mládež - Baernbach   

2002 - Bič Pavel - Konderlová Silvie ST mládež - Moskva  

2002 - Bič Pavel - Konderlová Silvie ST dospělí - Graz  

2003 - Bič Pavel - Konderlová Silvie ST dospělí - Graz  

2004 - Bič Pavel - Konderlová Silvie ST dospělí - Ljubljana

2004 - Bič Pavel - Konderlová Silvie ST dospělí - Moskva  

2004 - Bič Pavel - Konderlová Silvie ST dospělí - Kodryanka   

2005 - Bič Pavel - Konderlová Silvie ST dospělí - Riga 

2006 - Bič Pavel - Konderlová Silvie ST dospělí  - Ústí n. Labem

2006 - Bič Pavel - Konderlová Silvie ST dospělí - Aarhus

2007 - Bič Pavel - Konderlová Silvie ST dospělí  - Madrid

2007 - Zabystrzan Petr - Mihalíková Monika ST dospělí  - Linz

2007 - Bič Pavel - Konderlová Silvie ST dospělí  - Linz 

 

Finalisté Mistroství České republiky.pdf (137,4 kB)

Taneční liga.pdf (81,6 kB)